Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2007, Sep 5

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:54:14, Tue Sep 04, 2007 - user:Whatsername1316 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ishotyourband.com - rule: \bishotyourband\.com - reason: spam (LynZ - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  2. 23:58:04, Tue Sep 04, 2007 - user:Moccio (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Moccio <-> Stephan Moccio (Stephan Moccio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  3. 00:03:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wtmitchell (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - jidanni.org/foreigner/index.html - rule: \bjidanni\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Jidanni <-> jidanni.org; diff) (Nationality Law of the Republic of China - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  4. 00:08:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Laurenwood (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Laurenwood <-> Lauren Wood (Lauren Wood - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  5. 00:09:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Taborlechner (contribs; 1/3) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Taborlechner <-> Tabor (Tabor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  6. 00:10:04, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Canuckle (contribs; 1/11) Monitored link - www.nhl.com/hockeyu/history/gretzky/99reasons.html - rule: \bnhl\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Nhl palo <-> nhl.com; diff) (Kirk McLean - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  7. 00:14:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Quetzaltrekkers (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Quetzaltrekkers <-> Quetzaltrekkers (Quetzaltrekkers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  8. 00:15:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:N.M.Sheedy (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.thefirstpost.co.uk/index.php?menuid=4&subid=1180 - rule: \bthefirstpost\.co\.uk - reason: automonitor link $url after report to $page (Lee Marvin - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  9. 00:22:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Daëmon (contribs; 1/2) scores 68.57% (U->P) & 68.57% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on calculated overlap Daëmon <-> Zdaemon (Zdaemon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  10. 00:23:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Freewayguy (contribs; 1/99) scores 63% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Freewayguy <-> John F. Foran Freeway (John F. Foran Freeway - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  11. 00:25:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Enriquesgirl (contribs; 1/5) scores 68.17% (U->P) & 55.41% (P->U) (ratio: 37.7%) on calculated overlap Enriquesgirl <-> Enrique Iglesias (Enrique Iglesias - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  12. 00:29:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:AndrebernierWJW (contribs; 1/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap AndrebernierWJW <-> Andre Bernier (Andre Bernier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  13. 00:31:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:McCarl Group (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap McCarl Group <-> McCarl Group (McCarl Group - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  14. 00:36:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 1/213) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  15. 00:41:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wantirnacollege (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wantirnacollege <-> Wantirna College (Wantirna College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  16. 00:41:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wantirnacollege (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wantirnacollege <-> Wantirna College (Wantirna College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  17. 00:48:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bulletmovies (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Bulletmovies <-> bulletmovies.com (Ray Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  18. 00:50:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 2/214) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  19. 00:52:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Spiderboy12 (contribs; 1/52) scores 60.18% (U->P) & 82.75% (P->U) (ratio: 49.7%) on calculated overlap Spiderboy12 <-> Superboy (Superboy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  20. 00:53:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Spiderboy12 (contribs; 2/53) scores 60.18% (U->P) & 82.75% (P->U) (ratio: 49.7%) on calculated overlap Spiderboy12 <-> Superboy (Superboy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  21. 00:54:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Prestom (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.4% (U->L) & 47.62% (L->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on calculated overlap Prestom <-> respi.org (Second breath - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  22. 00:59:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Green lantern40 (contribs; 1/3) scores 53.07% (U->P) & 60.18% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Green lantern40 <-> Green Giant (Green Giant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  23. 01:01:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Gilger (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Gilger <-> Paul Gilger (Paul Gilger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  24. 01:01:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Andireiss (contribs; 1/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Andireiss <-> Andi Reiss (Andi Reiss - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  25. 01:03:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:65.9.74.215 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.cigargypsy.com/ - rule: cigargypsy.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Humidor - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  26. 01:08:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jcohen57 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - bostonreview.net. - rule: \bbostonreview\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? link addition (Boston Review - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  27. 01:08:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:68.145.69.188 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - oilers.nhl.com/team/app/?service=page&page=newspage&articleid=336635 - rule: \bnhl\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Nhl palo <-> nhl.com; diff) (Fernando Pisani - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  28. 01:08:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 3/215) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  29. 01:10:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:EOgas (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.justgiving.com/blade376 - rule: \bjustgiving\.com - reason: automonitor link $url after report to $page (Myles Dyer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  30. 01:10:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sexy brockton (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.81% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42%) on calculated overlap Sexy brockton <-> Brockton whitley (Brockton whitley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  31. 01:12:04, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:El Greco (contribs; 1/10) scores 51.42% (U->L) & 51.42% (L->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap El Greco <-> ihelp.gr (2007 Greek forest fires - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  32. 01:12:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Laneje (contribs; 1/1) scores 54% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26%) on calculated overlap Laneje <-> Jan-Erik Lane (Jan-Erik Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  33. 01:16:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 4/216) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  34. 01:17:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nathanieljack (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Nathanieljack <-> Nathaniel wemyss (Nathaniel wemyss - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  35. 01:19:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Lady Byrd (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Lady Byrd <-> Lady byrd amankwah (Lady byrd amankwah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  36. 01:25:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 5/217) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  37. 01:25:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cornellrockey (contribs; 1/37) scores 55.81% (U->P) & 48.12% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Cornellrockey <-> Cornell University (Cornell University - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  38. 01:27:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thebanditrunphotos (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Thebanditrunphotos <-> The Bandit Run (The Bandit Run - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  39. 01:29:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thebanditrunphotos (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Thebanditrunphotos <-> The Bandit Run (The Bandit Run - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  40. 01:32:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Yvesnimmo (contribs; 1/5) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Yvesnimmo <-> Yves (Yves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  41. 01:33:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Lady Byrd (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Lady Byrd <-> Lady byrd amankwah (Lady byrd amankwah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  42. 01:37:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  43. 01:39:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jadler96 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Jadler96 <-> Stephen J. Adler (Stephen J. Adler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  44. 01:42:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thebanditrunphotos (contribs; 3/3) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Thebanditrunphotos <-> The Bandit Run (The Bandit Run - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  45. 01:42:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thebanditrunphotos (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 85.71% (L->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Thebanditrunphotos <-> thebanditrunphotos.com (The Bandit Run - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  46. 01:42:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Leogates (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.62% (U->P) & 58.1% (P->U) (ratio: 42.1%) on calculated overlap Leogates <-> Larry Gates (Larry Gates - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  47. 01:46:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  48. 01:46:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mschiffler (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - siteresources.worldbank.org/inteapregtopenvironment/resources/water_pollution_emergency_final_en.pdf - rule: worldbank.org - reason: (Water supply and sanitation in the People's Republic of China - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  49. 01:48:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 3/3) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  50. 01:48:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Davidprior (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.fao.org/docrep/w3735e/w3735e10.htm - rule: \bfao\.org - reason: drug spam (Lantana - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  51. 01:50:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nathanieljack (contribs; 2/2) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Nathanieljack <-> Nathaniel wemyss (Nathaniel wemyss - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  52. 01:51:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Milotan (contribs; 1/3) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Milotan <-> Milo (Milo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  53. 01:51:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nathanieljack (contribs; 3/3) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Nathanieljack <-> Nathaniel wemyss (Nathaniel wemyss - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  54. 01:51:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Alexpolanco007 (contribs; 1/9) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Alexpolanco007 <-> Alex Polanco (Alex Polanco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  55. 01:51:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Alexpolanco007 (contribs; 2/10) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Alexpolanco007 <-> Alex Polanco (Alex Polanco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  56. 01:52:03, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Alexpolanco007 (contribs; 3/11) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Alexpolanco007 <-> Alex Polanco (Alex Polanco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  57. 01:52:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Alexpolanco007 (contribs; 4/12) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Alexpolanco007 <-> Alex Polanco (Alex Polanco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  58. 01:53:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Slysplace (contribs; 1/9) Monitored link - www.dlrpmagic.com/today/categories/walt-disney-studios-park/hollywood-boulevard/ - rule: \bdlrpmagi - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap DlrpBaloo <-> dlrpmagi; diff) (The Twilight Zone Tower of Terror - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  59. 01:53:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 4/4) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  60. 01:53:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mets501 (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Mets501 <-> Metre (Metre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  61. 02:07:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jonas armstrong is hot (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Jonas armstrong is hot <-> Jonas Armstrong (Jonas Armstrong - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  62. 02:08:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jidanni (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Jidanni <-> jidanni.org (National identification number - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  63. 02:11:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:A Oosterman (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap A Oosterman <-> Simon Oosterman (Simon Oosterman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  64. 02:19:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Exucmember (contribs; 1/2) scores 66.56% (U->L) & 46.15% (L->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Exucmember <-> members.aol.com (Black Heung Jin Nim - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  65. 02:20:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 5/5) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  66. 02:20:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Karlufert (contribs; 1/14) scores 81% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 48.6%) on calculated overlap Karlufert <-> Karl Joseph Ufert (Karl Joseph Ufert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  67. 02:21:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jdpimble (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Jdpimble <-> Jerome D Pimble (Jerome D Pimble - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  68. 02:23:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:71.198.59.124 (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.justpressplay.net/movies/casino-royale/news/bond-about-to-be-bourne-again.html - rule: \bjustpressplay\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Bond 22 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  69. 02:24:27, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jdpimble (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Jdpimble <-> Jerome D Pimble (Jerome D Pimble - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  70. 02:24:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mrtwarog (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.5%) on calculated overlap Mrtwarog <-> Adam Twarog (Adam Twarog - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  71. 02:26:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MJBurrage (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.aaa.si.edu/collectionsonline/breumarc/ - rule: \baaa\.si\.edu - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Marcel Breuer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  72. 02:26:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MJBurrage (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.aaa.si.edu/exhibits/pastexhibits/breuer/intro.htm - rule: \baaa\.si\.edu - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Marcel Breuer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  73. 02:27:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wugo (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.25% (U->L) & 41.42% (L->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Wugo <-> usda.gov (Wheat - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  74. 02:29:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 6/6) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  75. 02:34:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:InSaNeO (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap InSaNeO <-> InSaNeO (InSaNeO - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  76. 02:34:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Plependu (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Plependu <-> Paea LePendu (Paea LePendu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  77. 02:38:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 1/1) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  78. 02:39:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 2/2) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  79. 02:41:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 3/3) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  80. 02:41:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mferrucci (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 59.2%) on calculated overlap Mferrucci <-> Rich ferrucci (Rich ferrucci - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  81. 02:41:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 6/7) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  82. 02:44:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 4/4) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  83. 02:44:34, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 7/8) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  84. 02:45:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:YorkRegion (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 52.6%) on calculated overlap YorkRegion <-> York Regional Council (York Regional Council - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  85. 02:46:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:YorkRegion (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 52.6%) on calculated overlap YorkRegion <-> York Regional Council (York Regional Council - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  86. 02:47:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Moellcm (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on calculated overlap Moellcm <-> Chris Moeller (Chris Moeller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  87. 02:47:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 5/5) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  88. 02:49:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:YorkRegion (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 52.6%) on calculated overlap YorkRegion <-> York Regional Council (York Regional Council - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  89. 02:51:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Antandrus (contribs; 1/9) Monitored link - www.thecinemasource.com/v3/spotlight.php?id=170&wordcount=0 - rule: thecinemasource.com - reason: spam - see user:24.185.111.238 (DJ Qualls - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  90. 02:53:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 6/6) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  91. 02:55:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Purples (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.gothicchess.com/piece_values.html - rule: \bgothicchess\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap GothicChessInventor <-> gothicchess.com; diff) (Gothic Chess - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  92. 02:58:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Lymphacare (contribs; 1/5) scores 56.56% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Lymphacare <-> Lymphedema (Lymphedema - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  93. 03:02:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 7/7) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  94. 03:03:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Smokizzy (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.kachinnet.com - rule: \bkachinnet\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Royalkachin <-> kachinnet.com; diff) (Kachin - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  95. 03:03:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Pushplayglobal (contribs; 1/5) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Pushplayglobal <-> Push Play (Push Play - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  96. 03:04:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Daphnerosen (contribs; 1/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Daphnerosen <-> Daphne Rosen (Daphne Rosen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  97. 03:06:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 8/8) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  98. 03:07:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 9/9) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  99. 03:08:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thunderman jajce (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Thunderman jajce <-> Jajce (Jajce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  100. 03:09:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thunderman jajce (contribs; 2/2) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Thunderman jajce <-> Jajce (Jajce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  101. 03:09:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 10/10) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  102. 03:10:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CaptainVindaloo (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - news.runescape.com/lang/en/aff/runescape/newsitem.ws?id=531 - rule: \brunescape\.com - reason: AntiSpamBot blacklist request on User talk:AntiSpamBot (RuneScape - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  103. 03:12:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thunderman jajce (contribs; 3/3) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Thunderman jajce <-> Jajce (Jajce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  104. 03:12:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Noroton (contribs; 1/14) scores 59.4% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Noroton <-> Rowayton (Rowayton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  105. 03:13:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SofIslom (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap SofIslom <-> sofislom.com (Aqidah - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  106. 03:14:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 11/11) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  107. 03:14:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Margallo66 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Margallo66 <-> Margallo (Margallo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  108. 03:15:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 5/9) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  109. 03:15:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 12/12) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  110. 03:16:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 6/10) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  111. 03:16:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Margallo66 (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Margallo66 <-> Margallo (Margallo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  112. 03:17:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 13/13) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  113. 03:17:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 14/14) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  114. 03:18:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SofIslom (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap SofIslom <-> sofislom.com (Uzbekistan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  115. 03:18:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SofIslom (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap SofIslom <-> sofislom.com (Uzbekistan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  116. 03:18:03, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 7/11) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  117. 03:18:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 15/15) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  118. 03:19:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 16/16) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  119. 03:19:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:64.240.163.221 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - gizmodo.com/gadgets/baby-dock/new-bose-sounddock-portable-arrives-at-our-door-294601.php - rule: gizmodo.com - reason: (Bose SoundDock - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  120. 03:19:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:64.240.163.221 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - gizmodo.com/gadgets/hands-on/sizemodo-and-sound-check-new-bose-sounddock-portable-vs-original-sounddock-verdict-new-one-bigger-rocks-harder-295687.php - rule: gizmodo.com - reason: (Bose SoundDock - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  121. 03:19:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 17/17) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  122. 03:20:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Alaney2k (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - senators.nhl.com/team/app?service=page&page=nhlpage&bcid=com_founders|retrieved=july - rule: \bnhl\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Nhl palo <-> nhl.com; diff) (Ottawa Senators - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  123. 03:20:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 7/12) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  124. 03:24:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 8/13) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  125. 03:24:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Homeqnet (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Homeqnet <-> homeqnet.com (The home equity network - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  126. 03:26:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:AMbot (contribs; 1/17) Monitored link - www.anus.com/metal/beherit.html - rule: anus.com - reason: wt:wpspam anus.com & user:sodomator (Beherit (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  127. 03:27:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:California Charter Academy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap California Charter Academy <-> California Charter Academy (California Charter Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  128. 03:28:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:AMbot (contribs; 2/18) scores 81% (U->P) & 31.25% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap AMbot <-> I Am Robot and Proud (I Am Robot and Proud - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  129. 03:33:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 18/18) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  130. 03:33:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thunderman jajce (contribs; 4/4) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Thunderman jajce <-> Jajce (Jajce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  131. 03:33:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 19/19) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  132. 03:35:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 8/14) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  133. 03:35:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Javorsky (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Javorsky <-> Jonathan Javorsky (Jonathan Javorsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  134. 03:37:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 9/15) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  135. 03:37:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Huntleynews (contribs; 1/1) scores 68% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 35.9%) on calculated overlap Huntleynews <-> Huntley, Illinois (Huntley, Illinois - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  136. 03:37:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 20/20) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  137. 03:38:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:California Charter Academy (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap California Charter Academy <-> California Charter Academy (California Charter Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  138. 03:42:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 18/21) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  139. 03:43:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Huntleynews (contribs; 2/2) scores 68% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 35.9%) on calculated overlap Huntleynews <-> Huntley, Illinois (Huntley, Illinois - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  140. 03:43:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:ShameJunkies2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap ShameJunkies2 <-> Shame Junkies (Shame Junkies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  141. 03:43:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Patrickphilpot (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Patrickphilpot <-> Patrick philpot (Patrick philpot - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  142. 03:43:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Thunderman jajce (contribs; 5/5) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Thunderman jajce <-> Jajce (Jajce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  143. 03:43:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Huntleynews (contribs; 3/3) scores 68% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 35.9%) on calculated overlap Huntleynews <-> Huntley, Illinois (Huntley, Illinois - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  144. 03:43:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:ShameJunkies2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap ShameJunkies2 <-> Shame Junkies (Shame Junkies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  145. 03:44:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Huntleynews (contribs; 4/4) scores 68% (U->P) & 52.86% (P->U) (ratio: 35.9%) on calculated overlap Huntleynews <-> Huntley, Illinois (Huntley, Illinois - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  146. 03:46:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:QuackGuru (contribs; 1/36) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap QuackGuru <-> Quackwatch (Quackwatch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  147. 03:48:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Atulsnischal (contribs; 1/11) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Atulsnischal <-> Nischal (Nischal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  148. 03:48:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 8/16) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  149. 03:48:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 17/22) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  150. 03:49:03, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:TEntertainment (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap TEntertainment <-> Tesoro Entertainment (Tesoro Entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  151. 03:49:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 18/23) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  152. 03:49:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Aaronseymour1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap Aaronseymour1 <-> Aaron Seymour (Aaron Seymour - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  153. 03:51:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:TEntertainment (contribs; 2/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap TEntertainment <-> Tesoro Entertainment (Tesoro Entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  154. 03:51:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cecil patrick (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.25% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap Cecil patrick <-> Patrick Sandeman (Patrick Sandeman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  155. 03:51:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Adambluekc (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.36% (U->L) & 40.45% (L->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Adambluekc <-> adamblueproductions.com (2020 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  156. 03:51:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 19/24) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  157. 03:51:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SUIT (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.fsis.usda.gov/fact_sheets/ham/index.asp - rule: \busda\.gov - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Wugo <-> usda.gov; diff) (Ham - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  158. 03:53:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 20/25) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  159. 03:53:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:ShameJunkies2 (contribs; 3/3) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap ShameJunkies2 <-> Shame Junkies (Shame Junkies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  160. 03:54:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 20/26) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  161. 03:54:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Astroview120mm (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nhl.com - rule: \bnhl\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Nhl palo <-> nhl.com; diff) (Sports in the United States - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  162. 03:55:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:ShameJunkies2 (contribs; 4/4) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap ShameJunkies2 <-> Shame Junkies (Shame Junkies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  163. 03:55:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cecil patrick (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.25% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap Cecil patrick <-> Patrick Sandeman (Patrick Sandeman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  164. 03:56:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 21/27) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  165. 03:56:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 22/28) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  166. 03:57:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 23/29) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  167. 03:57:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Smokizzy (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.nhl.com - rule: \bnhl\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Nhl palo <-> nhl.com; diff) (Sports in the United States - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  168. 03:57:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cecil patrick (contribs; 3/3) scores 63.25% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap Cecil patrick <-> Patrick Sandeman (Patrick Sandeman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  169. 03:58:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:TheGerm (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.3% (U->P) & 50.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap TheGerm <-> Telerama (Telerama - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  170. 03:58:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:TEntertainment (contribs; 3/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap TEntertainment <-> Tesoro Entertainment (Tesoro Entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  171. 04:00:04, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 9/17) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  172. 04:00:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 24/30) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  173. 04:01:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Smokizzy (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.nhl.com - rule: \bnhl\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Nhl palo <-> nhl.com; diff) (Sports in the United States - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  174. 04:02:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 24/31) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  175. 04:03:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 25/32) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  176. 04:04:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 26/33) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  177. 04:10:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 10/18) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  178. 04:11:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 11/19) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  179. 04:12:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 1/172) Monitored link - www.aaa.si.edu/collections/findingaids/index.cfm/fuseaction/collections.viewcollection/collectionid/5966 - rule: \baaa\.si\.edu - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Hans Hofmann - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  180. 04:13:27, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 24/34) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  181. 04:13:34, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 12/20) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  182. 04:13:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 2/173) Monitored link - www.aaa.si.edu/collections/findingaids/index.cfm/fuseaction/collections.viewcollection/collectionid/6446 - rule: \baaa\.si\.edu - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Leonard Bocour - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  183. 04:14:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 24/35) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  184. 04:14:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 13/21) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  185. 04:15:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 25/36) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  186. 04:16:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 25/37) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  187. 04:16:59, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 26/38) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  188. 04:17:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:222.154.227.158 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nzmusic.com/music/flight_of_the_conchords - rule: \bnzmusic\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap NZMusic Dot-Com <-> nzmusic.com; diff) (Flight of the Conchords - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  189. 04:17:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:222.154.227.158 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.nzmusic.com/forum/flight_of_the_conchords - rule: \bnzmusic\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap NZMusic Dot-Com <-> nzmusic.com; diff) (Flight of the Conchords - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  190. 04:17:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 26/39) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  191. 04:18:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 11/22) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  192. 04:18:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 25/40) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  193. 04:19:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Adyoungmmm (contribs; 1/1) scores 63% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on calculated overlap Adyoungmmm <-> Adrienne Young (Adrienne Young - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  194. 04:19:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 24/41) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  195. 04:20:04, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:California Charter Academy (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap California Charter Academy <-> California Charter Academy (California Charter Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  196. 04:21:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nsr wiki (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.indianmontessoricentre.org/ - rule: \bindianmontessoricentre\.org - reason: wt:wpspam indianmontessoricentre.org (Montessori method - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  197. 04:22:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 11/23) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  198. 04:22:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Vinod.pahuja (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Vinod.pahuja <-> Pahuja (Pahuja - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  199. 04:22:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 1/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  200. 04:23:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:David (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap David <-> David Crowder Band (David Crowder Band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  201. 04:23:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 2/25) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  202. 04:23:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nsr wiki (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.indianmontessoricentre.org/ - rule: \bindianmontessoricentre\.org - reason: wt:wpspam indianmontessoricentre.org (Maria Montessori - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  203. 04:24:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 25/42) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  204. 04:25:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Younggods (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Younggods <-> The Young Gods (The Young Gods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  205. 04:25:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:203.144.32.165 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.scannerzine.com/hostagelife.htm/ - rule: scannerzine.com - reason: (Hostage Life - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  206. 04:26:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 3/26) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  207. 04:27:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Juicedevolution (contribs; 1/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juicedevolution <-> Juiced Evolution (Juiced Evolution - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  208. 04:28:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 26/43) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  209. 04:31:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Fkljiljanbroj8 (contribs; 11/24) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fkljiljanbroj8 <-> FK Ljiljan (FK Ljiljan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  210. 04:31:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nsr wiki (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.indianmontessoricentre.org - rule: \bindianmontessoricentre\.org - reason: wt:wpspam indianmontessoricentre.org (Education - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  211. 04:32:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 4/27) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  212. 04:32:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 5/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  213. 04:33:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 25/44) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  214. 04:34:04, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 26/45) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  215. 04:35:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Juicedevolution (contribs; 2/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juicedevolution <-> Juiced Evolution (Juiced Evolution - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  216. 04:35:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 3/174) Monitored link - www.aaa.si.edu/collections/findingaids/index.cfm/fuseaction/collections.viewcollection/collectionid/9536 - rule: \baaa\.si\.edu - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Milton Avery - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  217. 04:35:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sigmachapter (contribs; 1/47) scores 100% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Sigmachapter <-> Gamma Iota Sigma - Sigma Chapter (Gamma Iota Sigma - Sigma Chapter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  218. 04:36:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ostrom (contribs; 1/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Ostrom <-> Hans Ostrom (Hans Ostrom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  219. 04:36:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ostrom (contribs; 2/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Ostrom <-> Hans Ostrom (Hans Ostrom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  220. 04:37:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Vinod.pahuja (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Vinod.pahuja <-> Pahuja (Pahuja - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  221. 04:37:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sigmachapter (contribs; 2/48) scores 100% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Sigmachapter <-> Gamma Iota Sigma - Sigma Chapter (Gamma Iota Sigma - Sigma Chapter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  222. 04:40:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 26/46) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  223. 04:40:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 27/47) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  224. 04:41:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 28/48) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  225. 04:41:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Larissa990 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Larissa990 <-> Larissa Maaranan (Larissa Maaranan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  226. 04:42:04, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 29/49) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  227. 04:43:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nsr wiki (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.indianmontessoricentre.org/tsep.0942/omtc_main.php - rule: \bindianmontessoricentre\.org - reason: wt:wpspam indianmontessoricentre.org (Virtual Global University - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  228. 04:43:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 6/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  229. 04:43:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Peecee1978 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.funnyordie.com/videos/33f2687080 - rule: funnyordie.com - reason: wt:wpspam funnyordie.com (The Landlord (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  230. 04:44:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 7/30) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  231. 04:44:59, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Latrevi (contribs; 8/31) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Latrevi <-> Gloria Trevi (Gloria Trevi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  232. 04:45:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Willnstape (contribs; 1/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Willnstape <-> William N. Stape (William N. Stape - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  233. 04:45:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tomyorke8 (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 78.9%) on calculated overlap Tomyorke8 <-> Thom Yorke (Thom Yorke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  234. 04:45:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 29/50) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  235. 04:46:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Venu62 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.weather.com/outlook/travel/businesstraveler/wxclimatology/monthly/graph/inxx0202?from=36hr_bottomnav_business| - rule: weather\.com - reason: wt:wpspam weather spam (Chennai - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  236. 04:46:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 30/51) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  237. 04:48:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Venu62 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.weather.com/outlook/travel/businesstraveler/wxclimatology/monthly/graph/inxx0202?from=36hr_bottomnav_business| - rule: weather\.com - reason: wt:wpspam weather spam (Chennai - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  238. 04:50:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Peteyj8 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on calculated overlap Peteyj8 <-> Pete York (Pete York - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  239. 04:53:43, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MinorLeagueAutographs (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.93% (U->P) & 60.41% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap MinorLeagueAutographs <-> Minor league baseball (Minor league baseball - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  240. 04:53:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MinorLeagueAutographs (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 87.5% (L->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap MinorLeagueAutographs <-> minorleagueautographs.com (Minor league baseball - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  241. 04:54:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MinorLeagueAutographs (contribs; 3/3) scores 56.93% (U->P) & 60.41% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap MinorLeagueAutographs <-> Minor League Baseball (Minor League Baseball - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  242. 04:54:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MinorLeagueAutographs (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 87.5% (L->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap MinorLeagueAutographs <-> minorleagueautographs.com (Minor League Baseball - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  243. 04:55:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sksharma1972 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ozonebiotech.com/neemcake.html - rule: \bozonebiotech\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Ozonebiotech <-> ozonebiotech.com; diff) (Fertilizer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  244. 04:57:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:KendrickRules (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 66.51% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap KendrickRules <-> Robert Kendrick (Robert Kendrick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  245. 04:58:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:KendrickRules (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 66.51% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap KendrickRules <-> Robert Kendrick (Robert Kendrick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  246. 04:59:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sksharma1972 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.ozonebiotech.com/nematicide.html - rule: \bozonebiotech\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Ozonebiotech <-> ozonebiotech.com; diff) (Nematode - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  247. 05:00:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  248. 05:01:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 22/52) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  249. 05:01:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:The Pot Snob (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap The Pot Snob <-> potsnob.com (Medical cannabis - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  250. 05:02:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Juicedevolution (contribs; 3/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juicedevolution <-> Juiced Evolution (Juiced Evolution - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  251. 05:03:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  252. 05:04:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Olympicforever (contribs; 1/4) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.26% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Olympicforever <-> Sydney Olympic FC (Sydney Olympic FC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  253. 05:06:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Planmaster (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Planmaster <-> The Plan Master (The Plan Master - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  254. 05:06:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mcaminiti (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 64.6%) on calculated overlap Mcaminiti <-> Ken Caminiti (Ken Caminiti - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  255. 05:06:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mcaminiti (contribs; 2/2) scores 88.88% (U->L) & 57.14% (L->U) (ratio: 50.7%) on calculated overlap Mcaminiti <-> kencaminiti.org (Ken Caminiti - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  256. 05:07:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Muchotengo (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.29% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on calculated overlap Muchotengo <-> Yo La Tengo (Yo La Tengo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  257. 05:08:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Glogger (contribs; 1/2) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Glogger <-> Blog (Blog - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  258. 05:10:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Glogger (contribs; 2/3) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Glogger <-> Blog (Blog - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  259. 05:11:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 20/53) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  260. 05:12:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 21/54) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  261. 05:12:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 22/55) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  262. 05:14:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 22/56) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  263. 05:15:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 22/57) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  264. 05:16:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 22/58) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  265. 05:22:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Komitadji (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Komitadji <-> Komitadji (Komitadji - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  266. 05:24:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Roge56 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.scifi.com/sfw/books/sfw11975.html - rule: \bscifi\.com - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Rob Gerrand - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  267. 05:25:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  268. 05:27:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SteveRoper (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap SteveRoper <-> Steve Roper and Mike Nomad (Steve Roper and Mike Nomad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  269. 05:27:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  270. 05:29:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  271. 05:32:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Yellozone (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Yellozone <-> Yello (Yello - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  272. 05:32:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SteveRoper (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap SteveRoper <-> Steve Roper and Mike Nomad (Steve Roper and Mike Nomad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  273. 05:34:43, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SteveRoper (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap SteveRoper <-> Steve Roper and Mike Nomad (Steve Roper and Mike Nomad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  274. 05:38:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Yawningm (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Yawningm <-> Yawning Man (Yawning Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  275. 05:42:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Clashwho (contribs; 1/25) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Clashwho <-> The Who (The Who - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  276. 05:43:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  277. 05:44:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Killerglass (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Killerglass <-> Killerglass (Killerglass - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  278. 05:44:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 10/59) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  279. 05:45:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 10/60) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  280. 05:48:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Killerglass (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Killerglass <-> Killerglass (Killerglass - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  281. 05:48:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Killerglass (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Killerglass <-> killerglass.com (Killerglass - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  282. 05:50:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  283. 05:50:41, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Turnbull82 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Turnbull82 <-> Lucy Turnbull (Lucy Turnbull - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  284. 05:52:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sksharma1972 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.ozonebiotech.com - rule: \bozonebiotech\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Ozonebiotech <-> ozonebiotech.com; diff) (Organic farming - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  285. 05:58:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 10/61) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  286. 05:58:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 11/62) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  287. 06:00:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Inuyasha26351 (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Inuyasha26351 <-> InuYasha (character) (InuYasha (character) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  288. 06:01:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wiki Raja (contribs; 1/82) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Wiki Raja <-> Wiki Raja/New Case (Wiki Raja/New Case - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  289. 06:02:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wiki Raja (contribs; 2/83) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Wiki Raja <-> Wiki Raja/New Case (Wiki Raja/New Case - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  290. 06:02:43, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 11/63) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  291. 06:03:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 12/64) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  292. 06:03:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 13/65) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  293. 06:06:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 14/66) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  294. 06:07:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CaliforniaAliBaba (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - goliath.ecnext.com/premium/0199/0199-1492893.html|date=2002-01-25|title=mongolian - rule: \bgoliath\.ecnext\.com - reason: automonitor link goliath.ecnext.com after report to WT:WPSPAM (Mongolians in Japan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  295. 06:07:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sksharma1972 (contribs; 2/4) Monitored link - www.ozonebiotech.com/neem-urea-coating-agent.html - rule: \bozonebiotech\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Ozonebiotech <-> ozonebiotech.com; diff) (Urea - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  296. 06:09:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 15/67) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  297. 06:11:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 6/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  298. 06:12:34, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 7/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  299. 06:15:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Camilleasd (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.56% (U->P) & 48.81% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on calculated overlap Camilleasd <-> Camille Yarbrough (Camille Yarbrough - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  300. 06:15:43, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Yanbushad (contribs; 1/1) scores 43.33% (U->P) & 68.58% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Yanbushad <-> Anbar (Anbar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  301. 06:20:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Tahlee (contribs; 8/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tahlee <-> Tahlee (Tahlee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  302. 06:31:25, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Vinothshanmukam (contribs; 1/1) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Vinothshanmukam <-> Vinoth (Vinoth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  303. 06:34:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Westlifechiqa (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Westlifechiqa <-> Westlife (Westlife - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  304. 06:35:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Westlifechiqa (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Westlifechiqa <-> Westlife (Westlife - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  305. 06:35:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Vinothshanmukam (contribs; 2/2) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Vinothshanmukam <-> Vinoth (Vinoth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  306. 06:37:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Visitmanly (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Visitmanly <-> visitmanly.com.au (Manly Beach - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  307. 06:40:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sksharma1972 (contribs; 3/5) Monitored link - www.ozonebiotech.com/neemcake.html - rule: \bozonebiotech\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Ozonebiotech <-> ozonebiotech.com; diff) (Green manure - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  308. 06:42:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ivysaur (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.islamonline.net/english/science/2002/01/article20.shtml - rule: \bislamonline\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Islamic <-> islamonline.net; diff) (Music - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  309. 06:42:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Rdangelo52 (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.1% (U->P) & 55.71% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap Rdangelo52 <-> Robert d'angelo (Robert d'angelo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  310. 06:45:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jansill (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Jansill <-> Jay Ansill (Jay Ansill - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  311. 06:46:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bojive (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bojive <-> Bojive (Bojive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  312. 06:46:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:LoserOfTheGame (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.2% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 35.1%) on calculated overlap LoserOfTheGame <-> The game (game) (The game (game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  313. 06:48:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bojive (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bojive <-> Bojive (Bojive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  314. 06:49:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:LoserOfTheGame (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.2% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 35.1%) on calculated overlap LoserOfTheGame <-> The game (game) (The game (game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  315. 06:50:03, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:LoserOfTheGame (contribs; 3/3) scores 55.2% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 35.1%) on calculated overlap LoserOfTheGame <-> The game (game) (The game (game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  316. 06:51:04, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bojive (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bojive <-> Bojive (Bojive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  317. 06:51:25, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:LoserOfTheGame (contribs; 4/4) scores 55.2% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 35.1%) on calculated overlap LoserOfTheGame <-> The game (game) (The game (game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  318. 06:52:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bojive (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bojive <-> Bojive (Bojive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  319. 06:52:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:LoserOfTheGame (contribs; 5/5) scores 55.2% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 35.1%) on calculated overlap LoserOfTheGame <-> The game (game) (The game (game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  320. 06:53:46, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sagarchandratrey (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.93% (U->P) & 69.2% (P->U) (ratio: 40.7%) on calculated overlap Sagarchandratrey <-> Chandraatri (Chandraatri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  321. 06:55:34, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:FunkeDTV (contribs; 1/3) scores 87.75% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 50.1%) on calculated overlap FunkeDTV <-> Funke Digital TV (Funke Digital TV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  322. 06:55:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:FunkeDTV (contribs; 2/4) scores 62.5% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on calculated overlap FunkeDTV <-> funke.nl (Funke Digital TV - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  323. 06:55:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:FunkeDTV (contribs; 3/5) scores 62.5% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on calculated overlap FunkeDTV <-> funke.nl (Funke Digital TV - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  324. 06:55:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:FunkeDTV (contribs; 4/6) scores 62.5% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on calculated overlap FunkeDTV <-> funke.nl (Funke Digital TV - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  325. 06:55:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:FunkeDTV (contribs; 5/7) scores 62.5% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on calculated overlap FunkeDTV <-> funke.nl (Funke Digital TV - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  326. 06:57:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bojive (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bojive <-> Bojive (Bojive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  327. 06:59:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bobbi tyler (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bobbi tyler <-> Bobbi tyler (Bobbi tyler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  328. 07:02:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:71.198.59.124 (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.justpressplay.net/movies/beowulf/news/second-uncensored-trailer-for-beowulf-is-hardcore.html - rule: \bjustpressplay\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Beowulf (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  329. 07:04:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:71.198.59.124 (contribs; 2/8) Monitored link - www.justpressplay.net/movies/hitman/news/uk-hitman-poster.html - rule: \bjustpressplay\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Hitman (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  330. 07:05:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:FunkeDTV (contribs; 6/8) scores 87.75% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 50.1%) on calculated overlap FunkeDTV <-> Funke Digital TV (Funke Digital TV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  331. 07:09:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:69.237.155.91 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.robertpalmer.com/ - rule: \brobertpalmer\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Robertpalmerlizard <-> robertpalmer.com; diff) (Malbec (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  332. 07:10:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:71.198.59.124 (contribs; 3/9) Monitored link - www.justpressplay.net/movies/im-not-there/news/look-at-the-six-bob-dylans-from-im-not-there.html - rule: \bjustpressplay\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (I'm Not There - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  333. 07:12:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jessas (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Jessas <-> Eliyahu Essas (Eliyahu Essas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  334. 07:12:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jessas (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Jessas <-> Eliyahu Essas (Eliyahu Essas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  335. 07:17:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CIreland (contribs; 1/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap CIreland <-> Music of Ireland (Music of Ireland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  336. 07:21:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mhymullaney (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 64.13% (P->U) (ratio: 56%) on calculated overlap Mhymullaney <-> Michael mullaney (Michael mullaney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  337. 07:21:43, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Keith.allan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Keith.allan <-> Keith Allan (Keith Allan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  338. 07:28:27, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:64.213.203.2 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - blog.yourseoconsulting.com/2007/08/offshore - rule: yourseoconsulting.com - reason: wt:wpspam blog.yourseoconsulting.com (Offshore bank - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  339. 07:35:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mhymullaney (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 64.13% (P->U) (ratio: 56%) on calculated overlap Mhymullaney <-> Michael mullaney (Michael mullaney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  340. 07:35:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Keith.allan (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Keith.allan <-> Keith Allan (Keith Allan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  341. 07:35:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Oidia (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - goliath.ecnext.com/coms2/gi_0199-264124/britney-spears-onyx-hotel-tour.html - rule: \bgoliath\.ecnext\.com - reason: automonitor link goliath.ecnext.com after report to WT:WPSPAM (Britney Spears - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  342. 07:38:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mhymullaney (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 64.13% (P->U) (ratio: 56%) on calculated overlap Mhymullaney <-> Michael mullaney (Michael mullaney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  343. 07:44:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Elise95 (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Elise95 <-> Liz Ellis (Liz Ellis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  344. 07:46:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:195.228.239.50 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.scifi.com/sfw/issue345/interview.html - rule: \bscifi\.com - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Neil Gaiman - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  345. 07:47:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Keith.allan (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Keith.allan <-> Keith Allan (Keith Allan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  346. 07:48:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Elise95 (contribs; 2/2) scores 51.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Elise95 <-> Liz Ellis (Liz Ellis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  347. 07:48:43, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Elise95 (contribs; 3/3) scores 51.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Elise95 <-> Liz Ellis (Liz Ellis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  348. 07:50:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Keith.allan (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Keith.allan <-> Keith Allan (Keith Allan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  349. 07:51:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 1/68) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  350. 07:52:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 2/69) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  351. 07:53:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 3/70) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  352. 07:54:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 4/71) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  353. 07:58:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Viddion (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Viddion <-> Viddion (Viddion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  354. 07:58:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kjelle79 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.clublanus.com/interior.php?pag=futbol_ficha_jugador.php&id=266 - rule: anus.com - reason: wt:wpspam anus.com & user:sodomator (Leonardo Sigali - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  355. 07:58:46, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Diesel 10 (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Diesel 10 <-> Rusty the Diesel (Rusty the Diesel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  356. 07:58:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Viddion (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Viddion <-> Viddion (Viddion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  357. 08:02:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:PKH worldgourmetsummit (contribs; 1/5) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap PKH worldgourmetsummit <-> World gourmet summit (World gourmet summit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  358. 08:02:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cushwake1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.32% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on calculated overlap Cushwake1 <-> Cushman & Wakefield (Cushman & Wakefield - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  359. 08:02:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Keith.allan (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Keith.allan <-> Keith Allan (Keith Allan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  360. 08:03:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:PKH worldgourmetsummit (contribs; 2/6) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap PKH worldgourmetsummit <-> World gourmet summit (World gourmet summit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  361. 08:03:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Viddion (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Viddion <-> Viddion (Viddion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  362. 08:04:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:69.237.155.91 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.robertpalmer.com/ - rule: \brobertpalmer\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Robertpalmerlizard <-> robertpalmer.com; diff) (Malbec (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  363. 08:06:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Connectjournals (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Connectjournals <-> connectjournals.com (Category:Journals - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  364. 08:07:27, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardcoreloader (contribs; 1/3) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Hardcoreloader <-> Hardcoretube (Hardcoretube - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  365. 08:07:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardcoreloader (contribs; 2/4) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Hardcoreloader <-> Hardcoretube (Hardcoretube - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  366. 08:13:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardcoreloader (contribs; 3/5) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Hardcoreloader <-> Hardcoretube (Hardcoretube - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  367. 08:17:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardcoreloader (contribs; 4/6) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Hardcoreloader <-> Hardcoretube (Hardcoretube - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  368. 08:18:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Connectjournals (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Connectjournals <-> connectjournals.com (Category:Serials, periodicals and journals - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  369. 08:23:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 5/72) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  370. 08:24:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardcoreloader (contribs; 5/7) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Hardcoreloader <-> Hardcoretube (Hardcoretube - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  371. 08:27:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardcoreloader (contribs; 6/8) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Hardcoreloader <-> Hardcoretube (Hardcoretube - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  372. 08:29:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardcoreloader (contribs; 7/9) scores 62.34% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Hardcoreloader <-> Hardcoretube (Hardcoretube - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  373. 08:31:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Manish Modi (contribs; 1/17) scores 48% (U->P) & 55.54% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Manish Modi <-> Jainism (Jainism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  374. 08:33:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Manish Modi (contribs; 2/18) scores 48% (U->P) & 55.54% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Manish Modi <-> Jainism (Jainism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  375. 08:43:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Manish Modi (contribs; 3/19) scores 48% (U->P) & 55.54% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Manish Modi <-> Jainism (Jainism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  376. 08:45:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Manish Modi (contribs; 4/20) scores 48% (U->P) & 55.54% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Manish Modi <-> Jainism (Jainism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  377. 08:49:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Adeligneumann (contribs; 1/28) scores 57.54% (U->P) & 48.89% (P->U) (ratio: 28.1%) on calculated overlap Adeligneumann <-> Philipp von Neumann (Philipp von Neumann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  378. 08:50:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Liyah lover01 (contribs; 1/2) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Liyah lover01 <-> Aaliyah (Aaliyah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  379. 08:53:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:TheEssexMan (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - daz.com/artists/depeche%20mode.html - rule: \bdaz\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Depeche Mode - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  380. 09:03:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Windwalkah (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Windwalkah <-> Windwalkah (Windwalkah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  381. 09:05:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Liyah lover01 (contribs; 2/3) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Liyah lover01 <-> Aaliyah (Aaliyah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  382. 09:05:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:81.7.82.56 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - hiphop-radio.50webs.com - rule: \bhiphop-radio\.50webs\.com - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot. (Hip hop - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  383. 09:06:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Liyah lover01 (contribs; 3/4) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Liyah lover01 <-> Aaliyah (Aaliyah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  384. 09:08:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:213.39.126.135 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wbcsd.org/includes/gettarget.asp?type=d&id=mju5mti/ - rule: \bwbcsd\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? link addition (Green building - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  385. 09:09:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:213.39.126.135 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.wbcsd.org/includes/gettarget.asp?type=p&id=mta5na&doopen=1&clickmenu=leftmenu - rule: \bwbcsd\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? link addition (Green building - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  386. 09:14:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:213.39.126.135 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.wbcsd.org/includes/gettarget.asp?type=d&id=mju5mti/ - rule: \bwbcsd\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? link addition (Zero-energy building - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  387. 09:20:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Smoothiepack (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Smoothiepack <-> Smoothie (Smoothie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  388. 09:21:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Smoothiepack (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Smoothiepack <-> Smoothie (Smoothie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  389. 09:22:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:202.83.168.94 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.accessmylibrary.com/premium/0286 - rule: \baccessmylibrary\.com - reason: automonitor link $url after report to $page (Ishrat-ul-Ebad Khan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  390. 09:23:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Brianga (contribs; 1/39) scores 67.22% (U->P) & 45.38% (P->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Brianga <-> Siberian Tiger (Siberian Tiger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  391. 09:26:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Amnesty Supporter (contribs; 1/1) scores 55% (U->L) & 77.58% (L->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on calculated overlap Amnesty Supporter <-> amnesty.org (Guantánamo Bay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  392. 09:29:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Smoothiepack (contribs; 3/3) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Smoothiepack <-> Smoothie (Smoothie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  393. 09:33:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Commonglasgow (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Commonglasgow <-> Commonglasgow (Commonglasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  394. 09:38:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:24.4.36.42 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.accessmylibrary.com/coms2/summary_0286-6325252_ - rule: \baccessmylibrary\.com - reason: automonitor link $url after report to $page (Grant Hill (basketball) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  395. 09:38:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Loolis site (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Loolis site <-> Loolis.com (Loolis.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  396. 09:39:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Loolis site (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Loolis site <-> Loolis.com (Loolis.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  397. 09:40:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CLUB COMMON (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap CLUB COMMON <-> Common (Common - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  398. 09:42:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CLUB COMMON (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap CLUB COMMON <-> Common (Common - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  399. 09:47:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CLUB COMMON (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CLUB COMMON <-> CLUB COMMON (CLUB COMMON - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  400. 09:49:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sion nufc (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.2% (U->P) & 47.29% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Sion nufc <-> Sion hughes (Sion hughes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  401. 09:50:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:57.78.11.41 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.st.com/stonline/company/bio/licciard.htm - rule: \bst\.com - reason: wp:coin possible corporate spam (user:stmicro (Numonyx - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  402. 09:51:03, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Scottlevy01 (contribs; 1/8) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 62.84% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Scottlevy01 <-> Kenn Scott (Kenn Scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  403. 09:51:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Scottlevy01 (contribs; 2/9) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 62.84% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Scottlevy01 <-> Kenn Scott (Kenn Scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  404. 09:52:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Backyardbattler07 (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.31% (U->P) & 53.31% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on calculated overlap Backyardbattler07 <-> Backyard wrestling (Backyard wrestling - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  405. 09:55:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Alichokr (contribs; 1/13) scores 65.36% (U->P) & 48.41% (P->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on calculated overlap Alichokr <-> Zouheir Chokr (Zouheir Chokr - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  406. 09:56:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Backyardbattler07 (contribs; 2/2) scores 53.31% (U->P) & 53.31% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on calculated overlap Backyardbattler07 <-> Backyard wrestling (Backyard wrestling - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  407. 09:58:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Epsotto (contribs; 1/73) scores 75.85% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Epsotto <-> Vicente Sotto (Vicente Sotto - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  408. 10:00:25, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Scottlevy01 (contribs; 3/10) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 62.84% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Scottlevy01 <-> Kenn Scott (Kenn Scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  409. 10:00:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Scottlevy01 (contribs; 4/11) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 62.84% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Scottlevy01 <-> Kenn Scott (Kenn Scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  410. 10:04:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Davidgswain (contribs; 1/12) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on calculated overlap Davidgswain <-> David Swain (David Swain - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  411. 10:04:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:85.211.236.164 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.free-encyclopedia-online.com/analysis/pestle.htm - rule: \bfree-encyclopedia-online\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (SLEPT analysis - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  412. 10:05:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Davidgswain (contribs; 2/13) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on calculated overlap Davidgswain <-> David Swain (David Swain - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  413. 10:13:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:57.78.11.41 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.st.com/stonline/company/bio/licciard.htm - rule: \bst\.com - reason: wp:coin possible corporate spam (user:stmicro (Numonyx - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  414. 10:13:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:57.78.11.41 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.st.com/stonline/press/news/year2007/c2544c.htm - rule: \bst\.com - reason: wp:coin possible corporate spam (user:stmicro (Numonyx - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  415. 10:15:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Backyardbattler07 (contribs; 3/3) scores 88.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.2%) on calculated overlap Backyardbattler07 <-> Backyard Battler (Backyard Battler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  416. 10:18:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Backyardbattler07 (contribs; 4/4) scores 88.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.2%) on calculated overlap Backyardbattler07 <-> Backyard Battler (Backyard Battler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  417. 10:18:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Matthead (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.krakow-info.com/museums.htm - rule: \bkrakow-info\.com - reason: reported for blacklisting on shadowbot (Aviation history - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  418. 10:19:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:82.120.25.6 (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.opesc.org/fiche-societe/fiche-societe.php?entreprise=eon - rule: \bopesc\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Opesc <-> opesc.org; diff) (E.ON - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  419. 10:19:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Backyardbattler07 (contribs; 5/5) scores 88.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.2%) on calculated overlap Backyardbattler07 <-> Backyard Battler (Backyard Battler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  420. 10:20:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Davidgswain (contribs; 3/14) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on calculated overlap Davidgswain <-> David Swain (David Swain - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  421. 10:20:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Backyardbattler07 (contribs; 6/6) scores 88.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.2%) on calculated overlap Backyardbattler07 <-> Backyard Battler (Backyard Battler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  422. 10:26:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Atulsnischal (contribs; 1/12) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Atulsnischal <-> Nischal (Nischal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  423. 10:28:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sue Wallace (contribs; 1/8) scores 55.89% (U->P) & 55.89% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Sue Wallace <-> Small Faces (Small Faces - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  424. 10:28:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Rayiac (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Rayiac <-> Ray Iacovelli (Ray Iacovelli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  425. 10:29:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hefferbood (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Hefferbood <-> Dean Heffernan (Dean Heffernan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  426. 10:30:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:NSCD (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap NSCD <-> NSCD (NSCD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  427. 10:33:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Rayiac (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Rayiac <-> Ray Iacovelli (Ray Iacovelli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  428. 10:39:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Untrotsky (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Untrotsky <-> Trotskyism (Trotskyism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  429. 10:41:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Gijs de Jong (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gijs de Jong <-> Gijs de Jong (Gijs de Jong - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  430. 10:43:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Smoothiepack (contribs; 1/4) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Smoothiepack <-> Smoothie (Smoothie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  431. 10:43:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Magamaga (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Magamaga <-> Panama (Panama - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  432. 10:44:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  433. 10:45:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Magamaga (contribs; 2/2) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Magamaga <-> Panama (Panama - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  434. 10:46:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  435. 10:47:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Intranetextranet (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 70.62% (P->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on calculated overlap Intranetextranet <-> Sorce intranet (Sorce intranet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  436. 10:48:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Pairadox (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Pairadox <-> Maddox (Maddox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  437. 10:48:40, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Gijs de Jong (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gijs de Jong <-> Gijs de Jong (Gijs de Jong - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  438. 10:49:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Pairadox (contribs; 2/2) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Pairadox <-> Maddox (Maddox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  439. 10:49:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Pairadox (contribs; 3/3) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Pairadox <-> Maddox (Maddox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  440. 10:49:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  441. 10:49:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  442. 10:51:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Amnesty Supporter (contribs; 1/2) scores 55% (U->L) & 77.58% (L->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on calculated overlap Amnesty Supporter <-> amnesty.org (Guantanamo Bay detention camp - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  443. 10:53:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  444. 10:55:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:24.110.12.50 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - p069.ezboard.com/bmessiahtruth - rule: ezboard.com - reason: wt:wpspam ezboard.com (Jews for Jesus - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  445. 10:56:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ali alsalihiy (contribs; 1/9) scores 55.16% (U->P) & 66.2% (P->U) (ratio: 36.5%) on calculated overlap Ali alsalihiy <-> Albu Salih (Albu Salih - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  446. 10:57:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  447. 10:57:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nomadtales (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Nomadtales <-> Nomadtales/Main South Line (Nomadtales/Main South Line - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  448. 11:00:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Amnesty Supporter (contribs; 2/3) scores 55% (U->L) & 77.58% (L->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on calculated overlap Amnesty Supporter <-> amnesty.org (The Road to Guantanamo - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  449. 11:00:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  450. 11:00:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 4/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  451. 11:03:25, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Gbuddhadev (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Gbuddhadev <-> Gaurav Buddhadev (Gaurav Buddhadev - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  452. 11:04:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Piratenews (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Piratenews <-> piratenews.org (Barbie Cummings - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  453. 11:04:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Piratenews (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Piratenews <-> piratenews.org (Barbie Cummings - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  454. 11:09:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Pairadox (contribs; 4/4) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Pairadox <-> Maddox (Maddox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  455. 11:11:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ben pech (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ben pech <-> Ben Pech (Ben Pech - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  456. 11:12:27, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Newepoch (contribs; 1/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Newepoch <-> New Epoch Notation Painting (New Epoch Notation Painting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  457. 11:13:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cheema123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Cheema123 <-> Kalaske Cheema (Kalaske Cheema - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  458. 11:14:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardandphunky (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.07% (U->P) & 77% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap Hardandphunky <-> Hardlyphunky (Hardlyphunky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  459. 11:14:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ben pech (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ben pech <-> Ben Pech (Ben Pech - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  460. 11:16:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Newepoch (contribs; 2/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Newepoch <-> New Epoch Notation Painting (New Epoch Notation Painting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  461. 11:17:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MoonMaiden Gothic Clothing (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MoonMaiden Gothic Clothing <-> Moonmaiden gothic clothing (Moonmaiden gothic clothing - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  462. 11:17:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:ElinorD (contribs; 1/16) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap ElinorD <-> Lion (Lion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  463. 11:18:25, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Newepoch (contribs; 3/30) scores 100% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Newepoch <-> New Epoch Notation Painting (New Epoch Notation Painting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  464. 11:20:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Newepoch (contribs; 4/31) scores 100% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Newepoch <-> New Epoch Notation Painting (New Epoch Notation Painting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  465. 11:21:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  466. 11:21:53, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Caissa's DeathAngel (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Caissa's DeathAngel <-> Caissa (Caissa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  467. 11:22:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  468. 11:23:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Justus Musili (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Justus Musili <-> Justus musili (Justus musili - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  469. 11:23:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  470. 11:24:25, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  471. 11:24:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardandphunky (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.07% (U->P) & 77% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap Hardandphunky <-> Hardlyphunky (Hardlyphunky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  472. 11:25:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hardandphunky (contribs; 3/3) scores 71.07% (U->P) & 77% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap Hardandphunky <-> Hardlyphunky (Hardlyphunky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  473. 11:25:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Justus Musili (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Justus Musili <-> Justus musili (Justus musili - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  474. 11:26:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Justus Musili (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Justus Musili <-> Justus musili (Justus musili - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  475. 11:27:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bosco13 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Bosco13 <-> Bosco burns (Bosco burns - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  476. 11:27:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  477. 11:28:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Justus Musili (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Justus Musili <-> Justus musili (Justus musili - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  478. 11:29:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  479. 11:29:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->L) & 50% (L->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> garyerskine.blogspot.com (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  480. 11:30:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 12/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  481. 11:32:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Garyerskine (contribs; 13/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Garyerskine <-> Gary Erskine (Gary Erskine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  482. 11:36:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wongm (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 33.33% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Wongm <-> wongm.fotopic.net (Geelong railway line, Victoria - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  483. 11:49:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 5/5) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  484. 11:50:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 5/6) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  485. 11:52:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 6/7) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  486. 11:53:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arkandbz (contribs; 7/8) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Arkandbz <-> Arkand (Arkand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  487. 11:55:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:80.86.123.50 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.resultsfromtennis.com/tennis-player-davidferrer.html - rule: \bresultsfromtennis\.com - reason: automonitor link \bresultsfromtennis\.com after report to wikipedia talk:wikiproject spam (David Ferrer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  488. 12:01:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kenwormi (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30.3%) on calculated overlap Kenwormi <-> Michael kenworthy (Michael kenworthy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  489. 12:04:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ricktrlambert (contribs; 1/1) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on calculated overlap Ricktrlambert <-> Rick Lambert (Rick Lambert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  490. 12:06:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jidanni (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Jidanni <-> jidanni.org (National identification number - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  491. 12:08:15, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kentish (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Kentish <-> David Kentish (David Kentish - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  492. 12:12:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Terredelin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Terredelin <-> terredelin.com (Flax - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  493. 12:15:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SunshineEmpire (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SunshineEmpire <-> Sunshine Empire (Sunshine Empire - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  494. 12:16:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Terredelin (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Terredelin <-> terredelin.com (Flax - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  495. 12:16:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Manjolin (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.75% (U->P) & 83.75% (P->U) (ratio: 70.1%) on calculated overlap Manjolin <-> Mandolin (Mandolin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  496. 12:20:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:80.75.230.48 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.resultsfromtennis.com/tennis-playerw-jelenajankovic.html - rule: \bresultsfromtennis\.com - reason: automonitor link \bresultsfromtennis\.com after report to wikipedia talk:wikiproject spam (Jelena Janković - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  497. 12:26:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Terredelin (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Terredelin <-> terredelin.com (Flax - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  498. 12:30:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ricktrlambert (contribs; 2/2) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on calculated overlap Ricktrlambert <-> Rick Lambert (Rick Lambert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  499. 12:37:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SwindonTownFan (contribs; 1/8) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap SwindonTownFan <-> Swindon Town F.C. (Swindon Town F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  500. 12:43:31, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Billfrapp (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.3% (U->P) & 51.33% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Billfrapp <-> William Frappell (William Frappell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  501. 12:44:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ricktrlambert (contribs; 3/3) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on calculated overlap Ricktrlambert <-> Rick Lambert (Rick Lambert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  502. 12:51:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Dbader (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Dbader <-> David A. Bader (David A. Bader - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  503. 12:51:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Antonio Cassano (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Antonio Cassano <-> Antonio Cassano (Antonio Cassano - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  504. 12:51:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Dbader (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Dbader <-> David A. Bader (David A. Bader - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  505. 12:54:19, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Antonio Cassano (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Antonio Cassano <-> Antonio Cassano (Antonio Cassano - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  506. 12:55:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Antonio Cassano (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Antonio Cassano <-> Antonio Cassano (Antonio Cassano - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  507. 12:55:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ricktrlambert (contribs; 4/4) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on calculated overlap Ricktrlambert <-> Rick Lambert (Rick Lambert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  508. 13:02:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kennethjaen (contribs; 1/1) scores 97.27% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Kennethjaen <-> Kenneth john g. jaen (Kenneth john g. jaen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  509. 13:03:56, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kennethjaen (contribs; 2/2) scores 97.27% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Kennethjaen <-> Kenneth john g. jaen (Kenneth john g. jaen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  510. 13:06:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kennethjaen (contribs; 3/3) scores 97.27% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Kennethjaen <-> Kenneth john g. jaen (Kenneth john g. jaen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  511. 13:08:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ricktrlambert (contribs; 4/5) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on calculated overlap Ricktrlambert <-> Rick Lambert (Rick Lambert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  512. 13:08:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Versucher (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Versucher <-> Versucher (Versucher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  513. 13:10:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Antonio Cassano (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Antonio Cassano <-> Antonio Cassano (Antonio Cassano - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  514. 13:13:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kennethjaen (contribs; 4/4) scores 97.27% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Kennethjaen <-> Kenneth John G. Jaen (Kenneth John G. Jaen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  515. 13:15:14, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ponytailsnipper (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.iipm.edu/academics-gop.html - rule: \biipm\.edu - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Iipmalum <-> iipm.edu; diff) (The Indian Institute of Planning and Management - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  516. 13:16:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:82.120.25.6 (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.opesc.org/fiche-societe/fiche-societe.php?entreprise=rwe - rule: \bopesc\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Opesc <-> opesc.org; diff) (RWE - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  517. 13:19:03, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Isdesktop (contribs; 1/6) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Isdesktop <-> Web desktop (Web desktop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  518. 13:19:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Isdesktop (contribs; 2/7) scores 56.29% (U->L) & 56.29% (L->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on calculated overlap Isdesktop <-> zimdesk.com (Web desktop - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  519. 13:19:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kewaga (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Kewaga <-> Kenya (Kenya - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  520. 13:19:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Isdesktop (contribs; 3/8) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Isdesktop <-> Web desktop (Web desktop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  521. 13:21:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Vumba (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Vumba <-> Zambia (Zambia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  522. 13:23:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Kitedesign (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Kitedesign <-> tomkitedesign.com (Tom Kite - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  523. 13:32:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:KelleyCook (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - gizmodo.com/gadgets/gizmodo-test/iphone-nes-emulator-tested-286854.php - rule: gizmodo.com - reason: (Smartphone - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  524. 13:38:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Troffler (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.forteantimes.com/features/articles/498/the_glozel_stones.html - rule: forteantimes.com - reason: wt:wpspam dennis publishing (Glozel - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  525. 13:40:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 1/218) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  526. 13:41:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Rawmustard (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.indystar.com/apps/pbcs.dll/article?aid=/20070905/entertainment05/709050422/1196/local - rule: \bindystar - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Tarc <-> indystar; diff) (Deaths in 2007 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  527. 13:43:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Lawrence Cohen (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - p069.ezboard.com/fseverussnapefanclubfrm35.showmessagerange?topicid=65.topic&start=41&stop=60 - rule: ezboard.com - reason: wt:wpspam ezboard.com (Lachlan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  528. 13:44:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Lawrence Cohen (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - blog.searchenginewatch.com/blog/061005-095006 - rule: searchenginewatch.com - reason: (Search engine - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  529. 13:44:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Blocklayer (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Blocklayer <-> blocklayer.com (Masonry - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  530. 13:47:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bmanning aptana (contribs; 1/3) scores 48.64% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Bmanning aptana <-> aptana.com (Comparison of integrated development environments - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  531. 13:47:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bmanning aptana (contribs; 2/4) scores 48.64% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Bmanning aptana <-> aptana.com (Comparison of integrated development environments - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  532. 13:47:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wrexhamlad (contribs; 1/32) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Wrexhamlad <-> Wrexham (Wrexham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  533. 13:48:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Isdesktop (contribs; 4/9) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Isdesktop <-> Web desktop (Web desktop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  534. 13:48:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Wrexhamlad (contribs; 2/33) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Wrexhamlad <-> Wrexham (Wrexham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  535. 13:48:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bmanning aptana (contribs; 3/5) scores 48.64% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Bmanning aptana <-> aptana.com (Comparison of integrated development environments - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  536. 13:48:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bmanning aptana (contribs; 4/6) scores 48.64% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Bmanning aptana <-> aptana.com (Comparison of integrated development environments - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  537. 13:49:01, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Open Research (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.57% (U->P) & 46.71% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap Open Research <-> Action Research (charity) (Action Research (charity) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  538. 13:50:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Open Research (contribs; 2/2) scores 73.57% (U->P) & 46.71% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap Open Research <-> Action Research (charity) (Action Research (charity) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  539. 13:52:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Milotan (contribs; 1/4) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Milotan <-> Milo (Milo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  540. 13:54:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Iranton (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iranton <-> Iranton (Iranton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  541. 13:56:12, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Blocklayer (contribs; 2/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Blocklayer <-> blocklayer.mobi (Carpenter - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  542. 13:57:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Milotan (contribs; 2/5) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Milotan <-> Milo (Milo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  543. 13:57:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Milotan (contribs; 3/6) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Milotan <-> Milo (Milo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  544. 13:59:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Hollingworth Lake - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  545. 14:00:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Bobames (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Bobames <-> bobamesna.com) (Vanguard 15 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  546. 14:01:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Blocklayer (contribs; 3/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Blocklayer <-> blocklayer.mobi (Roofer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  547. 14:02:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:RedSpruce (contribs; 1/6) scores 60.64% (U->P) & 68.22% (P->U) (ratio: 41.3%) on calculated overlap RedSpruce <-> Red Scare (Red Scare - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  548. 14:03:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:64.236.245.243 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.firsteditionpoints.com/bookdetail.php/thedeependoftheocean - rule: \bfirsteditionpoints\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (The Deep End of the Ocean - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  549. 14:14:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Shawn in Montreal (contribs; 1/39) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 66.6% (P->U) (ratio: 47.3%) on calculated overlap Shawn in Montreal <-> Places in Montreal (Places in Montreal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  550. 14:15:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Middleton, Greater Manchester - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  551. 14:15:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Middleton, Greater Manchester - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  552. 14:19:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Heywood, Greater Manchester - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  553. 14:19:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Heywood, Greater Manchester - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  554. 14:20:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Atom95 (contribs; 1/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Atom95 <-> Tomol (Tomol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  555. 14:21:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:XtC of ExoticA (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.33% (U->L) & 46.66% (L->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap XtC of ExoticA <-> dev.exotica.org.uk (Agony (game) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  556. 14:22:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nivix (contribs; 1/9) Monitored link - math.dartmouth.edu/ - rule: \bdartmouth\.edu - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Darkmouth <-> dartmouth.edu; diff) (Leonhard Euler - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  557. 14:22:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Mrinal Pandey (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.iipm.edu/iipm-prospectus.pdf|title= - rule: \biipm\.edu - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Iipmalum <-> iipm.edu; diff) (The Indian Institute of Planning and Management - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  558. 14:22:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Heywood, Greater Manchester - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  559. 14:22:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Heywood, Greater Manchester - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  560. 14:26:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:PeeJay2K3 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.thefa.com/thefacup/thefacup/newsandfeatures/postings/2005/04/facf_1981_report.htm - rule: \bthefa\.com - reason: automonitor link thefa.com after report to WT:WPSPAM (FA Cup Final 1979 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  561. 14:27:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Abu alfouz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Abu alfouz <-> Abu alfouz (Abu alfouz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  562. 14:33:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Maxkellett (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Maxkellett <-> "Max Kellett" ("Max Kellett" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  563. 14:34:13, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hazelise (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - goliath.ecnext.com/coms2/summary_0199-5569123_itm - rule: \bgoliath\.ecnext\.com - reason: automonitor link goliath.ecnext.com after report to WT:WPSPAM (James McEachin - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  564. 14:34:25, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Outofline (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Outofline <-> Olin (Olin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  565. 14:41:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Swillylad (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Swillylad <-> Swillington (Swillington - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  566. 14:46:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Murland (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Murland <-> William Murland (William Murland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  567. 14:48:10, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Imwitt (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.66% (U->P) & 54.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Imwitt <-> Isaac Witt (Isaac Witt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  568. 14:48:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ukexpat (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.stuffmagazine.com/co - rule: \bstuffmagazine\.com - reason: automonitor link $url after report to $page (Danica McKellar - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  569. 14:49:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Robertpikedaniel (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Robertpikedaniel <-> Robert pike daniel (Robert pike daniel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  570. 14:50:07, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Xuxario (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Xuxario <-> Xuxa (Xuxa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  571. 14:50:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:124.168.129.32 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.accessmylibrary.com/coms2/summary_0286-6325252_itm - rule: \baccessmylibrary\.com - reason: automonitor link $url after report to $page (Grant Hill (basketball) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  572. 14:51:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Murland (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Murland <-> William Murland (William Murland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  573. 14:55:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Arun312 (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Arun312 <-> Arun (Arun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  574. 14:57:59, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hatzigiannis fan (contribs; 1/63) scores 80% (U->P) & 64.05% (P->U) (ratio: 51.2%) on calculated overlap Hatzigiannis fan <-> Michalis Hatzigiannis (Michalis Hatzigiannis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  575. 14:58:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Guitarlegs (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - daz.com/artists/depeche%20mode.html - rule: \bdaz\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam (diff) (Depeche Mode - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  576. 14:59:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Misner (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Misner <-> Ivan Misner (Ivan Misner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  577. 15:00:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Link4life (contribs; 7/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Link4life <-> link4life.org (Littleborough - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  578. 15:05:51, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Intgr (contribs; 1/10) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Intgr <-> Paging (Paging - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  579. 15:06:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Timwakeham (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - info.pokerplayermagazine.co.uk - rule: pokerplayermagazine.co.uk - reason: wt:wpspam dennis publishing (PokerPlayer magazine - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)

Errors!

[edit]

Due to a pickup of a rule with an, for me, unexpected character, which resulted in a bad regex for COIBot, I had to delete all records since 15:06, today. My excuses for the accident. --Dirk Beetstra T C 21:41, 5 September 2007 (UTC)[reply]

  1. 22:03:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SystemBuilder (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - en.wikipedia.org/wiki/image:gillies_postal_stamp.gif - rule: \ben\.wikipedia\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Vikiped <-> en.wikipedia.org; diff (ILLIAC II - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  2. 22:05:00, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Homelessness (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Homelessness <-> Homelessness in the United Kingdom (Homelessness in the United Kingdom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  3. 22:06:50, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Csvich (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Csvich <-> Caridad Svich (Caridad Svich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  4. 22:10:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:PalestineRemembered (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - 64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:t1dw1rz9h9ej:web.amnesty.org/library/index/engmde151432002+%22two+were+called+gabi+and+david.%22&hl=en&ct=clnk&cd=1&gl=uk&client=firefox- - rule: \bamnesty\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Amnesty Supporter <-> amnesty.org; diff) (Battle of Jenin - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  5. 22:13:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ken g6 (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - en.wikipedia.org/wiki/template:location_map - rule: \ben\.wikipedia\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Vikiped <-> en.wikipedia.org; diff (Cope, Colorado - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  6. 22:14:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sqitso (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sqitso <-> Sqitso (Sqitso - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  7. 22:20:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sqitso (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sqitso <-> Sqitso (Sqitso - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  8. 22:21:02, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Johncohn (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Johncohn <-> John Maxwell Cohn (John Maxwell Cohn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  9. 22:21:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 1/184) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow (Creepshow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  10. 22:22:42, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 2/185) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow (Creepshow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  11. 22:22:45, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sqitso (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sqitso <-> Sqitso (Sqitso - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  12. 22:22:49, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nick knowles (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.vam.ac.uk/ - rule: \bvam\.ac\.uk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap vam.ac.uk - vam.ac.uk; VAwebteam -> vam.ac.uk (handled COI - see User:VAwebteam/To do list); ; diff (Henry William Bunbury - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  13. 22:22:59, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Seanbalmy (contribs; 1/8) scores 53.44% (U->P) & 68.71% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Seanbalmy <-> The Balm (The Balm - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  14. 22:23:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Sqitso (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sqitso <-> Sqitso (Sqitso - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  15. 22:23:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Seanbalmy (contribs; 2/9) scores 53.44% (U->P) & 68.71% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Seanbalmy <-> The Balm (The Balm - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  16. 22:23:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:SandyGeorgia (contribs; 1/15) Monitored link - p205.ezboard.com/fprurigonodularissupportfrm1 - rule: ezboard.com - reason: wt:wpspam ezboard.com (Prurigo nodularis - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  17. 22:26:26, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Nick knowles (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.vam.ac.uk/ - rule: \bvam\.ac\.uk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap vam.ac.uk - vam.ac.uk; VAwebteam -> vam.ac.uk (handled COI - see User:VAwebteam/To do list); ; diff (William Hogarth - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  18. 22:26:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Lochantea (contribs; 1/3) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Lochantea <-> Tea (Tea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  19. 22:29:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Lochantea (contribs; 2/4) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Lochantea <-> Tea (Tea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  20. 22:30:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Abarahmani (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Abarahmani <-> Ali Barahmani (Ali Barahmani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  21. 22:33:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Abarahmani (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Abarahmani <-> Ali Barahmani (Ali Barahmani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  22. 22:33:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Abarahmani (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Abarahmani <-> Ali Barahmani (Ali Barahmani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  23. 22:34:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Gravityc (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Gravityc <-> Gravitation (Gravitation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  24. 22:34:47, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Abarahmani (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Abarahmani <-> Ali Barahmani (Ali Barahmani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  25. 22:36:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Chutzball07 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Chutzball07 <-> Chutzball (Chutzball - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  26. 22:40:48, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Chutzball07 (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Chutzball07 <-> Chutzball (Chutzball - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  27. 22:41:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:70.127.217.155 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.fas.usda.gov/dlp/circular/2006/2006%20annual/livestock&poultry.pdf - rule: \busda\.gov - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Wugo <-> usda.gov; diff) (Pork - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  28. 22:41:35, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Csvich (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Csvich <-> Caridad Svich (Caridad Svich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  29. 22:42:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Gravityc (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Gravityc <-> Gravitation (Gravitation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  30. 22:42:46, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Axelbragi (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Axelbragi <-> Axel Bragi (Axel Bragi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  31. 22:43:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  32. 22:44:23, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Johncohn (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Johncohn <-> John Maxwell Cohn (John Maxwell Cohn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  33. 22:45:29, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cpttom1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.42% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Cpttom1 <-> Capt Tom's World (Capt Tom's World - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  34. 22:45:52, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  35. 22:48:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cruise meerkat (contribs; 1/73) scores 58.89% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap Cruise meerkat <-> Meerkat Manor (Meerkat Manor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  36. 22:48:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  37. 22:49:09, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  38. 22:52:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ngudeman (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Ngudeman <-> Gudemans (Gudemans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  39. 22:54:28, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Likebox (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Likebox <-> Likebox (Likebox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  40. 22:57:43, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ngudeman (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Ngudeman <-> Gudemans (Gudemans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  41. 23:01:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:THUGBOY (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap THUGBOY <-> THUGBOY (THUGBOY - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  42. 23:01:54, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ngudeman (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Ngudeman <-> Gudemans (Gudemans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  43. 23:05:55, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:76.187.42.150 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.musicemissions.com/artists/wilco - rule: \bmusicemissions\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MusicemissionsSolitaryMan <-> musicemissions.com; diff) (Wilco - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  44. 23:10:32, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Alisonx (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 30.43% (L->U) (ratio: 30.4%) on calculated overlap Alisonx <-> alisonx.sensualwriter.com (Webtease - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  45. 23:14:08, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:76.187.42.150 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.musicemissions.com/artists/wilco - rule: \bmusicemissions\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MusicemissionsSolitaryMan <-> musicemissions.com; diff) (Wilco - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  46. 23:14:59, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jwillbur (contribs; 1/5) scores 60.75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30.3%) on calculated overlap Jwillbur <-> Wilburn K. Ross (Wilburn K. Ross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  47. 23:15:21, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:76.187.42.150 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.musicemissions.com/artists/wilco - rule: \bmusicemissions\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MusicemissionsSolitaryMan <-> musicemissions.com; diff) (Wilco - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  48. 23:16:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ngudeman (contribs; 4/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Ngudeman <-> Gudemans (Gudemans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  49. 23:16:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Illinois2011 (contribs; 1/26) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Illinois2011 <-> Alton, Illinois (Alton, Illinois - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  50. 23:17:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:76.187.42.150 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.musicemissions.com/artists/radiohead - rule: \bmusicemissions\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MusicemissionsSolitaryMan <-> musicemissions.com; diff) (Radiohead - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  51. 23:18:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ngudeman (contribs; 5/5) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Ngudeman <-> Gudemans (Gudemans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  52. 23:20:06, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Super Knuckles (contribs; 1/19) scores 59.47% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Super Knuckles <-> Knuckles the Echidna (Knuckles the Echidna - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  53. 23:23:27, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ngudeman (contribs; 6/6) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Ngudeman <-> Gudemans (Gudemans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  54. 23:23:59, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Ngudeman (contribs; 7/7) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Ngudeman <-> Gudemans (Gudemans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  55. 23:31:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:ColWilliam (contribs; 1/179) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap ColWilliam <-> William Stacy (William Stacy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  56. 23:31:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jwillbur (contribs; 2/6) scores 60.75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30.3%) on calculated overlap Jwillbur <-> Wilburn K. Ross (Wilburn K. Ross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  57. 23:32:27, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:El Greco (contribs; 1/11) scores 61.84% (U->L) & 48.1% (L->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap El Greco <-> theatre.com (Don Johnson - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  58. 23:32:37, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Hanshartman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Hanshartman <-> Hans Hartman (Hans Hartman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  59. 23:32:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Jwillbur (contribs; 3/7) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.8%) on calculated overlap Jwillbur <-> Wilburn Ross (Wilburn Ross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  60. 23:32:44, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:ColWilliam (contribs; 2/180) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap ColWilliam <-> William Stacy (William Stacy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  61. 23:34:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  62. 23:35:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MCSinclair412 (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap MCSinclair412 <-> Sinclair (Sinclair - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  63. 23:36:58, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  64. 23:37:05, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Seotechi (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.87% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.4%) on calculated overlap Seotechi <-> SEO Technologies L.L.C. (SEO Technologies L.L.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  65. 23:37:16, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:MCSinclair412 (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap MCSinclair412 <-> Sinclair (Sinclair - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  66. 23:38:34, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Stickbogart (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stickbogart <-> Stick bogart (Stick bogart - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  67. 23:38:34, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Prossersmum (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 64.4% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Prossersmum <-> Chris Prosser (Chris Prosser - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  68. 23:40:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  69. 23:41:39, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Effectofglobalwarming (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 87.5% (L->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap Effectofglobalwarming <-> effectofglobalwarming.com (List of Canadian companies - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  70. 23:42:33, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  71. 23:43:59, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Puseboxx (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Puseboxx <-> Fuseboxx (Fuseboxx - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  72. 23:45:36, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Seotechi (contribs; 2/2) scores 88.87% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.4%) on calculated overlap Seotechi <-> SEO Technologies L.L.C. (SEO Technologies L.L.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  73. 23:46:20, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Puseboxx (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Puseboxx <-> Fuseboxx (Fuseboxx - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  74. 23:47:17, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 7/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  75. 23:47:24, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Realpeoplepress (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Realpeoplepress <-> realpeoplepress.com (Steve Andreas - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  76. 23:47:38, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:CrossoverFlywheel (contribs; 8/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CrossoverFlywheel <-> Crossover Flywheel (Crossover Flywheel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  77. 23:48:11, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Puseboxx (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Puseboxx <-> Fuseboxx (Fuseboxx - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  78. 23:48:22, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Canuckle (contribs; 1/12) scores 60.75% (U->P) & 43.12% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on calculated overlap Canuckle <-> Vancouver Canucks (Vancouver Canucks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  79. 23:48:57, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cpttom1 (contribs; 1/2) scores 69.42% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Cpttom1 <-> Capt Tom's World (Capt Tom's World - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  80. 23:49:18, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Puseboxx (contribs; 4/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 76.5%) on calculated overlap Puseboxx <-> Fuseboxx (Fuseboxx - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  81. 23:49:30, Wed Sep 05, 2007 - user:Cpttom1 (contribs; 2/3) scores 69.42% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Cpttom1 <-> Capt Tom's World (Capt Tom's World - diff - COIBot UserReport)